Administration

 

S.No. Name Designation Contact No.
1 SUBHASH CHANDRA JHA ADMINISTRATOR 7654102700
2 DILIP KUMAR VISHWAKARMA DY. MANAGER (ADMN) 7654102701
3 MITHILANAND MISHRA ASST. MANAGER (A/C) 7654102702
4 PIJUSH KANTI BISHAL ASST. MANAGER (F/B) 7654102706
5 RAJENDRA KUMAR BIRLA OFFICER 7654102707
6 SURENDRAN MP OFFICER ( SECRETARIAT) 76541-02704
7 PRAVIN RATHOD OFFICER ( STORE ) 7654102703